光产品检测范围列表
   
  检验中心介绍
  国家信息传输线质量监督检验中心是经国家认证认可监督管理委员会批准. 点击更多
  行业培训
  根据劳动社会保障部(劳社培就司函[2006]57号)函,中国电子科技集团公司...  点击更多
  军工电子306计量站
  军工电子306计量站(信息产业部电子306计量站)成立于1994年12月30日... 点击更多
  标准化技术委员会
  SAC/TC190《全国电子设备用高频电缆及连接器标准化技术委员会》...  点击更多
 
业务范围
光产品检测范围列表
序号 产品名称 涉及标准
1

单模光纤

GB/T 9771-2008通信用单模光纤系列
IEC60793-2-50-2008 Optical fibresPart 2-50:ProductspecificationsSectional specification for Class Bmode fibres

2

多模光纤

GB/T 12357-2004通信用多模光纤系列
IEC60793-2-10-2008 Optical fibresPart 2-10:Product specificationsSectional specification for Category A1 multimode fibre

IEC60793-2-20-2008 Optical fibresPart 2-20:Product specificationsSectional specification for Category A2 multimode Fibre

IEC60793-2-30-2008 Optical fibresPart 2-30:Product specificationsSectional specification for Category A3 multimode Fibre
IEC60793-2-40-2008 Optical fibresPart 2-40:Product specificationsSectional specification for Category A4 multimode Fibre

3

有线电视用光缆

GY/T 130-1998有线电视用光缆入网技术条件

4

中心管式通信用室外光缆

YD/T 769-2003核心网用光缆——中心管式通信用室外光缆

5

层绞式通信用室外光缆

YD/T 901-2001核心网用光缆——层绞式通信用室外光缆
YD/T 901-2009层绞式通信用室外光缆
IEC 60794-3-11 Optical fiber cablesPart 3-11:outdoor cablesDetailed specification for duct and directly buried singlemode optical  fibre telecommunication cables

6

全介质自承式光缆

YD/T 980-2002全介质自承式光缆
IEC60794-3-20 Optical fibre cable-part 3-20 Outdoor cables-Family specification for self-supporting aerial telecommunication cables
IEC60794-3-21 Optical fibre cable-part 3-21 Outdoor cables-Detailed specification for optical self-supporting aerial telecommunication cables for use in premises cabling

7

FC型单模光纤光缆活动连接器

YD/T 717-1994 FC型单模光纤光缆活动连接器
IEC61754-13-2006 Fibre optic connector interfaces-Part 13:Type FC/PC connector

8

FC/PC型单模光纤活动连接器

YD/T 1272.3-2005 光纤活动连接器 第四部分:FC型
IEC61754-13-2006 Fibre optic connector interfaces-Part 13:Type FC/PC connector

9

SC/PC型单模光纤活动连接器

YD/T 1272.3-2005 SC/PC型单模光纤活动连接器技术条件
IEC60874-1999 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablepart 14-10

IEC60874-1999 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 14-9

IEC60874-1997 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 14-7

IEC60874-1997 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 14-6

IEC60874-1997 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 14-5

IEC60874-1997 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 14-2
IEC60874-2007 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 19-1

10

FC/APC型光纤活动连接器

光纤活动连接器 FC型YD/T 1272.4-2007
IEC60874-1997 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 10-2
IEC60874-1997 Connectors for optical fibres and Cablespart 10-3

11

ST/PC型单模光纤光缆活动连接器

YD/T 987-1998 ST/PC型单模光纤光缆活动连接器技术规范
IEC 61754-6-1997 Fibre optic connector interfacespart 6 Type MU connector family

12

MU型单模光纤活动连接器

YD/T 1200-2002 MU型单模光纤活动连接器技术条件
IEC 61753-031-3-2009  Fiber Optic  interconnecting devices and passive components Performance standard –part 031-3

IEC 61753-031-6-2008  Fiber Optic  interconnecting devices and passive components Performance standard –part 031-6

13

光纤耦合器

YD/T 893-1997光纤耦合器技术条件
IEC 60869-1999 Fibre optic attenuators

14

光纤固定衰减器

YD/T 894-1997光纤固定衰减器技术条件

15

光纤配线架

YD/T 778-2006光纤配线架技术要求及试验方法

16

光缆终端盒

YD/T 925-2009光缆终端盒

17

光缆接头盒

YD/T 814-2004光缆接头盒
IEC 61073-1 Fibre optic interconnecting devices and passive componentsMechanical splice and fusion splice protectors for optical fibres and cablesPart 1

18

波分复用器

YD/T 964-19981310nm/1550nm波分复用器技术要求和测试方法
IEC 60793-031-6Part 031-6:Non-wavelength singlemode 1×N and N nonWavelengthSelective branching devices (NWBD) for Category O

IEC 60793-031-3Part 031-3:Non-wavelength singlemode 1×N and 2×N nonWavelengthSelective branching devices (NWBD) for Category U

19

综合布线用室内光缆

GB/T 13993.3-2001 通信光缆系列——第3部分 综合布线用室内光缆
IEC 60794-2-2002  Optical fiber cable –Part2 indoor cablesectional specification
YD/T 1258.2-2009 室内光缆系列 2部分:终端光缆组件用单芯和双芯光缆
YD/T 1258.3-2009 室内光缆系列 3部分:房屋布线用单芯和双芯光缆

20

全光纤型分支器件

YD/T 1117-2001 全光纤型分支器件技术条件
IEC 61753-031-3-2009  Fiber Optic  interconnecting devices and passive components Performance standard –part 031-3
IEC 61753-031-6-2008  Fiber Optic  interconnecting devices and passive components Performance standard –part 031-6

 
返回
版权所有:国家信息传输线质量监督检验中心
地址:上海市铁山路230号 邮编201900 电话:021-33792735 传真:021-33792736 投诉电话(检测中心主任):021-33792730
沪ICP备06005663号   网站建设求创科技